1994-12 M.W.M. Ship K365 Turbo 53369886775

Item# turbo-marine-mwm-TC-53369886775
$4,850.00
Availability: Usually ships the next business day
Currently Out of Stock. Call for information.

Product Description


Part Number 53369886775
Previous versions5336-988-6775, 5336 988 6775
OE number 12277496
DescriptionShip
Manufacturer Part Number53369706775, 5336-970-6775
CHRA 53367100072 (5336-710-0072)
Turbo Model K365-5367MNAAA27.72GBCYB
Engine TBD616V16
Displacement 35.04L, 35040 ccm
KW 960/1306
FuelDiesel
RPM 2100
Bearing Housing53361500008
Turbine Wheel53361205000
Comp. Wheel53371232023
Back plate53371515722
Heat Shield53361652003
Repair Kit53367110021
Turbine Housing (water-cooled)53361006439/53361006463
Compressor Cover53371004903
Turbine Housing AR17
NOTEIntercooler
ManufacturerBorg Warner - 3K - Schwitzer

Applications

1994-12 M.W.M. Ship with TBD616V16 Engine

Core Charge

There is a $800.00 core charge which has been included in the price, it means if you DO NOT have or will not send us the original part, we will not refund the core charge. You will be charged at the time of purchase, and will be fully refunded once your old re-build able core is received.

Warranty

This part comes with ONE YEAR unlimited mileage warranty.